Land for sale in Chisinau

available 114 land(s)
Sort by
Posting time
Land for sale in Chisinau: Rascani, Albisoara Street
210 000 €
Exclusive
70 000 € / are
Rascani, Albisoara Street
Industrial
3 are
ID 429266
Land for sale in Chisinau: Hanceșsi, Dobreni street
99 900 €
Exclusive
4 995 € / are
Hanceșsi, Dobreni street
Construction
20 are
ID 440077
Land for sale in Chisinau: Trușeni IP Colossus
20 000 €
20 500 €
Exclusive
3 333 € / are
Trușeni IP Colossus
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 435232
Land for sale in Chisinau: Codru, Ip Vierul
45 000 €
Exclusive
7 500 € / are
Codru, Ip Vierul
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 432699
Land for sale in Chisinau: Ialoveni, M. Sadoveanu street
70 000 €
Exclusive
10 000 € / are
Ialoveni, M. Sadoveanu street
Construction
7 are
ID 434380
Land for sale in Chisinau: Singera, Sfanta Maria Street
59 400 €
61 999 €
Exclusive
8 486 € / are
Singera, Sfanta Maria Street
Construction
7 are
ID 431376
Land for sale in Chisinau: Trușeni, The Road of Life
295 000 €
Exclusive
7 564 € / are
Trușeni, The Road of Life
Agricultural
39 are
ID 430476
Land for sale in Chisinau: Budesti, Serghei Lunchevici street
74 800 €
Exclusive
6 233 € / are
Budesti, Serghei Lunchevici street
Construction
12 are
ID 430028
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Codru, Ip Vierul
45 000 €
Exclusive
7 500 € / are
Codru, Ip Vierul
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 425528
Land for sale in Chisinau: Tohatin, str. Independetei street
64 400 €
Exclusive
8 050 € / are
Tohatin, str. Independetei street
Construction
8 are
ID 392885
Land for sale in Chisinau: Ghidighici,Ştefan cel Mare and Sfînt street
38 500 €
39 500 €
Exclusive
7 700 € / are
Ghidighici,Ştefan cel Mare and Sfînt street
Construction
5 are
ID 410056
Land for sale in Chisinau: Center, Mihai Eminescu Street
260 000 €
270 000 €
Exclusive
65 000 € / are
Center, Mihai Eminescu Street
Construction
4 are
ID 402805
Land for sale in Chisinau: Buneș, Pădurilor Street
36 400 €
Exclusive
2 141 € / are
Buneș, Pădurilor Street
Garden / Fruit-growing
17 are
ID 392861
Land for sale in Chisinau: Râșcani, str. Posts
169 000 €
Exclusive
24 143 € / are
Râșcani, str. Posts
Construction
7 are
ID 382020
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Straseni Cojusna
190 000 €
Exclusive
1 900 € / are
Straseni Cojusna
Agricultural
100 are
ID 349722

Land for sale in Chisinau - at the best prices. Are you looking for land for the construction of a house or block of flats? Acces Imobil can help you find the best land for construction, whether you are an individual or legal entity. We are always close to our customers, so they can be sure they will get the real estate that will meet the needs they have.