Land for sale in Chisinau

available 114 land(s)
Sort by
Posting time
Land for sale in Chisinau: Cojușna, Mihai Viteazul street
63 000 €
7 000 € / are
Cojușna, Mihai Viteazul street
Construction
9 are
ID 455875
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, R6 street
35 000 €
1 400 € / are
Durlesti, R6 street
Agricultural
25 are
ID 455546
Land for sale in Chisinau: Budești, Serghei Lazo Street
97 000 €
6 063 € / are
Budești, Serghei Lazo Street
Construction
16 are
ID 435924
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Hirtoape street
28 000 €
9 333 € / are
Durlesti, Hirtoape street
Construction
3 are
ID 449811
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Milestii Mici,Grădinilor street
35 000 €
4 375 € / are
Milestii Mici,Grădinilor street
Construction
8 are
ID 453138
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Ghidighici, Ponoarelor street
52 000 €
4 000 € / are
Ghidighici, Ponoarelor street
Construction
13 are
ID 453383
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Budesti, M14
24 800 €
954 € / are
Budesti, M14
Agricultural
26 are
ID 237297
Land for sale in Chisinau: Bacioi, M3 street
39 000 €
1 696 € / are
Bacioi, M3 street
Agricultural
23 are
ID 450998
Land for sale in Chisinau: Cosernita, Mihai Eminescu street
16 400 €
2 050 € / are
Cosernita, Mihai Eminescu street
Construction
8 are
ID 449571
Land for sale in Chisinau: Botanica, Iurie Babei street
253 000 €
50 600 € / are
Botanica, Iurie Babei street
Construction
5 are
ID 448270
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti
33 000 €
3 667 € / are
Durlesti
Garden / Fruit-growing
9 are
ID 449436
Land for sale in Chisinau: Zaicana, Olimp street
39 900 €
1 995 € / are
Zaicana, Olimp street
Construction
20 are
ID 447546
Land for sale in Chisinau: Dolinnoe, Valea Colonitei village
36 400 €
1 517 € / are
Dolinnoe, Valea Colonitei village
Garden / Fruit-growing
24 are
ID 448071
Land for sale in Chisinau: Danceni, Cronicarilor street
39 500 €
43 000 €
3 292 € / are
Danceni, Cronicarilor street
Construction
12 are
ID 445084
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Orhei, s. Ivancea
40 000 €
1 143 € / are
Orhei, s. Ivancea
Construction
35 are
ID 444664

Land for sale in Chisinau - at the best prices. Are you looking for land for the construction of a house or block of flats? Acces Imobil can help you find the best land for construction, whether you are an individual or legal entity. We are always close to our customers, so they can be sure they will get the real estate that will meet the needs they have.