Land for sale in Chisinau

available 114 land(s)
Sort by
Posting time
Land for sale in Chisinau: Condrita, Stefan cel Mare street
19 000 €
3 167 € / are
Condrita, Stefan cel Mare street
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 300976
Land for sale in Chisinau: Bubuieci, Unirii street
33 640 €
5 607 € / are
Bubuieci, Unirii street
Construction
6 are
ID 421393
Land for sale in Chisinau: Colony Extravilan
96 400 €
127 000 €
405 € / are
Colony Extravilan
Agricultural
238 are
ID 419137
Land for sale in Chisinau: Peresecina,
4 420 000 €
260 € / are
Peresecina,
Agricultural
17000 are
ID 418587
Land for sale in Chisinau: Trușeni, Trușeni Road
775 000 €
25 833 € / are
Trușeni, Trușeni Road
Agricultural
30 are
ID 417330
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Renașterii Street
84 000 €
89 000 €
28 000 € / are
Durlesti, Renașterii Street
Construction
3 are
ID 417279
Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Truseni, Valnova street
28 100 €
4 683 € / are
Truseni, Valnova street
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 392867
Land for sale in Chisinau: Suruceni, Curtea Boiereasca street
20 000 €
3 333 € / are
Suruceni, Curtea Boiereasca street
Construction
6 are
ID 415914
Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Tricolorului street
320 000 €
10 667 € / are
Durlesti, Tricolorului street
Construction
30 are
ID 414229
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlești, Mihail Odatiuc Street
28 500 €
29 900 €
2 036 € / are
Durlești, Mihail Odatiuc Street
Agricultural
14 are
ID 411489
Land for sale in Chisinau: Magdăcesti,
44 300 €
49 700 €
2 606 € / are
Magdăcesti,
Agricultural
17 are
ID 412405
Land for sale in Chisinau: Bîc, Grădinarilor Street
44 500 €
44 900 €
890 € / are
Bîc, Grădinarilor Street
Agricultural
50 are
ID 409772
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Podgorenilor street
120 000 €
122 000 €
24 000 € / are
Durlesti, Podgorenilor street
Construction
5 are
ID 238438
Land for sale in Chisinau: Cruzesti, Întemeietorul Crudu street
39 980 €
41 380 €
4 998 € / are
Cruzesti, Întemeietorul Crudu street
Construction
8 are
ID 406307
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Buneț,,
29 500 €
30 700 €
4 917 € / are
Buneț,,
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 406377

Land for sale in Chisinau - at the best prices. Are you looking for land for the construction of a house or block of flats? Acces Imobil can help you find the best land for construction, whether you are an individual or legal entity. We are always close to our customers, so they can be sure they will get the real estate that will meet the needs they have.