(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
With facilities
New, inhibited

33 900 €
34 500 €
2 119 € / m² , Mortgage 196 € / month
Buiucani, Suceava street
1 room
16 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443039
Medium Price

124 000 €
125 000 €
1 771 € / m² , Mortgage 716 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
14/20 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442181
Medium Price
New, inhibited

71 500 €
1 744 € / m² , Mortgage 413 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
1 + Living
41 m²
5/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443030
New, inhibited

109 000 €
2 057 € / m² , Mortgage 629 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
53 m²
4/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443013
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

120 000 €
1 412 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
3 + Living
85 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443009
Medium Price
New, inhibited

126 900 €
1 813 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru street
2 + Living
70 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442213
Medium Price

299 000 €
2 231 € / m² , Mortgage 1 726 € / month
Center,Petru Movila street
3 + Living
134 m²
4/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442318
Very Good Price

125 000 €
2 358 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Centru, str. Mitropolit B. Bodoni
2 rooms
53 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442006

114 900 €
116 900 €
2 253 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
51 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439184
New, inhibited

86 900 €
89 500 €
2 287 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
38 m²
7/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442924
Medium Price
New, inhibited

145 500 €
149 500 €
1 966 € / m² , Mortgage 840 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
74 m²
5/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442023
Medium Price

99 800 €
1 446 € / m² , Mortgage 576 € / month
Buiucani, str. Ion Pelivan
3 rooms
69 m²
1/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442627
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

349 900 €
2 413 € / m² , Mortgage 2 019 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru street
3 + Living
145 m²
9/11 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 442769
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,