(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

139 000 €
1 759 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
2 rooms
79 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442412
Good Price
With facilities

28 900 €
30 900 €
1 806 € / m² , Mortgage 167 € / month
Ciocana, Isnovat str.
1 room
16 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442289

87 500 €
89 900 €
1 535 € / m² , Mortgage 505 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor/Sarmizegetusa street
3 rooms
57 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442582
New, inhibited

130 000 €
132 010 €
1 806 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
2 + Living
72 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 385926
Good Price
In construction

114 900 €
1 741 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 + Living
66 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442410
Medium Price

145 000 €
2 132 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Center, Natalia Gheorghiu street
2 rooms
68 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442477
Very Good Price

124 000 €
125 000 €
1 879 € / m² , Mortgage 716 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 + Living
66 m²
6/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441977
Medium Price
In construction

98 000 €
100 500 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 566 € / month
Rascani, Spartacus street
1 + Living
49 m²
6/24 floors
1 bathroom
ID 374790
Medium Price
In construction

123 500 €
126 800 €
1 900 € / m² , Mortgage 713 € / month
Rascani, Spartacus street
2 + Living
65 m²
8/24 floors
1 bathroom
ID 379482
Good Price
In construction

81 000 €
83 250 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 468 € / month
Durlesti, Mihai Viteazul street
1 + Living
45 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442381

76 900 €
77 000 €
1 748 € / m² , Mortgage 444 € / month
Buiucani, Piața Unirii Principatelor street
2 + Living
44 m²
11/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442357
In construction

115 000 €
1 456 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
3 + Living
79 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442339

59 500 €
59 900 €
1 526 € / m² , Mortgage 343 € / month
Rascani, T. Vladimirescu street
1 room
39 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442359
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,