(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

102 000 €
2 488 € / m² , Mortgage 589 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta street
1 + Living
41 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455448

68 000 €
1 511 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
45 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455101
Medium Price
New, inhibited

117 500 €
2 217 € / m² , Mortgage 678 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
2 + Living
53 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455430
Medium Price

62 000 €
2 385 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Botanica, Salcâmilor street
1 room
26 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455227

84 900 €
1 806 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 rooms
47 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455395

120 000 €
2 449 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latină Street
1 room
49 m²
7/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454393
Medium Price

159 900 €
2 579 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Centru, Moara Rosie street
2 + Living
62 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455386
Medium Price

86 000 €
1 830 € / m² , Mortgage 496 € / month
Botanica, Hristo Botev street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455020
New, inhibited

97 500 €
1 625 € / m² , Mortgage 563 € / month
Botanica, Iubilearnaia street
2 rooms
60 m²
9/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452476
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

168 000 €
2 507 € / m² , Mortgage 970 € / month
Buiucani, Alba-Iulia boulevard
2 + Living
67 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455202
Good Price
New, inhibited

75 900 €
1 460 € / m² , Mortgage 438 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 + Living
52 m²
9/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454964
Very Good Price

61 900 €
62 000 €
1 934 € / m² , Mortgage 357 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
1 room
32 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447768

127 000 €
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Center, Grenoble street
3 rooms
75 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438364
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,