(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

67 000 €
1 675 € / m² , Mortgage 387 € / month
Codru, 4 Valea Apelor Alley
1 + Living
40 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454830
Very Good Price

145 000 €
1 593 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Sangera, 31 august 1989 street
2 + Living
91 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 49131
New, inhibited

140 000 €
1 750 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Botanica, Bacii Noi street
3 rooms
80 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454051

127 000 €
1 477 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
4 rooms
86 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454613

96 900 €
1 794 € / m² , Mortgage 559 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
54 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454223

83 900 €
1 498 € / m² , Mortgage 484 € / month
Ciocana, Voluntarilor street
2 rooms
56 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454707

95 000 €
1 863 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 rooms
51 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444181
Good Price
New, inhibited

95 500 €
1 990 € / m² , Mortgage 551 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinschi street
2 + Living
48 m²
3/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437696
Medium Price
New, inhibited

109 900 €
112 500 €
1 465 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Ciocana, Milescu-Spataru street
3 rooms
75 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454618
Good Price

94 900 €
1 318 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Botanica, Dacia street
3 rooms
72 m²
13/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454731
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

61 500 €
1 708 € / m² , Mortgage 355 € / month
Buiucani, Codrilor street
1 room
36 m²
Basement/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454719
Medium Price
New, inhibited

215 000 €
2 216 € / m² , Mortgage 1 241 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
3 + Living
97 m²
10/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425689
Medium Price
New, inhibited

185 800 €
2 160 € / m² , Mortgage 1 072 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
2 + Living
86 m²
5/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 387591
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,