(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

199 900 €
209 900 €
Exclusive
2 665 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Rascani,Nadejda Russo str.
2 + Living
75 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411913
Very Good Price

59 999 €
65 000 €
Exclusive
1 875 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Center, Armeneasca street
2 rooms
32 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 410253
New, inhibited

124 900 €
126 900 €
Exclusive
2 602 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Buiucani,I. Buzdugan street
1 + Living
48 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 401168
Good Price
In construction

74 900 €
Exclusive
881 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
85 m²
3/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 384189
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

159 900 €
169 900 €
Exclusive
2 104 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
76 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 408262
Medium Price

89 900 €
90 000 €
Exclusive
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
2 rooms
50 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402349
Medium Price

78 900 €
80 500 €
Exclusive
1 578 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
RascaniMirceşti street
2 rooms
50 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400438
Medium Price

95 000 €
97 000 €
Exclusive
2 021 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Center, Grigore Ureche street
1 + Living
47 m²
3/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 399330
Very Good Price
In construction

74 900 €
Exclusive
1 189 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 + Living
63 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 353718
Very Good Price
In construction

83 000 €
1 694 € / m² , Mortgage 479 € / month
Râșcani, Calea Moșilor street
1 + Living
49 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 426382

180 000 €
2 466 € / m² , Mortgage 1 039 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Creangă street
3 + Living
73 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455121

192 500 €
2 377 € / m² , Mortgage 1 111 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
81 m²
6/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448018
New, inhibited

199 500 €
2 978 € / m² , Mortgage 1 151 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
67 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455521
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,