(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

154 900 €
2 312 € / m² , Mortgage 894 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
2 + Living
67 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451149

50 000 €
1 429 € / m² , Mortgage 289 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
1 room
35 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454765
Very Good Price

88 000 €
1 517 € / m² , Mortgage 508 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda street
2 rooms
58 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454180
Medium Price
New, inhibited

149 600 €
2 078 € / m² , Mortgage 863 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
72 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454756
Good Price

129 900 €
2 030 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Vodă Street
2 + Living
64 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454762
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

210 000 €
3 134 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
67 m²
2/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454752

31 000 €
1 292 € / m² , Mortgage 179 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
24 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448373
With facilities

40 000 €
1 290 € / m² , Mortgage 231 € / month
Aeroport, Muncesti street
1 room
31 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454589
Very Good Price

170 900 €
2 084 € / m² , Mortgage 986 € / month
Centru, Testemitanu street
2 + Living
82 m²
11/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454465
Very Good Price

68 900 €
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 room
40 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428596
Medium Price

270 000 €
2 288 € / m² , Mortgage 1 558 € / month
Centru, Sfatul Tarii street
2 + Living
118 m²
3/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454621
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

225 000 €
1 957 € / m² , Mortgage 1 299 € / month
Telecentru, Protoiereu Mihail Berezovschi street
2 + Living
115 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447701
Good Price

107 000 €
2 378 € / m² , Mortgage 618 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu street
1 room
45 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454057
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,