(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

89 900 €
1 199 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
3 rooms
75 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 414786
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

109 999 €
1 930 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
57 m²
3/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452974

61 900 €
1 548 € / m² , Mortgage 357 € / month
Stauceni, Unirii str.
1 room
40 m²
3/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453630

153 400 €
2 101 € / m² , Mortgage 885 € / month
Botanica,Sarmizegetusa street
2 + Living
73 m²
14/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 385177
Medium Price

129 900 €
2 451 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 rooms
53 m²
4/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453541

125 900 €
2 289 € / m² , Mortgage 727 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 room
55 m²
4/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453605
Medium Price

125 000 €
130 000 €
1 736 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Botanica, Independentei street
3 rooms
72 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450996

180 000 €
2 093 € / m² , Mortgage 1 039 € / month
Botanica, Tudor Strisca
2 + Living
86 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453532
Medium Price
New, inhibited

109 900 €
1 057 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 + Living
104 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453526
Very Good Price

148 000 €
3 083 € / m² , Mortgage 854 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testemitanu street
1 + Living
48 m²
10/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453115
New, inhibited

114 900 €
2 298 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ciocana, P. Zadnipru street
2 rooms
50 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453471
Medium Price

61 900 €
1 876 € / m² , Mortgage 357 € / month
Botanica, Muncesti street
1 room
33 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453149

106 000 €
1 927 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 rooms
55 m²
10/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453440
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,