(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

94 000 €
1 567 € / m² , Mortgage 543 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
3 rooms
60 m²
14/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452796
In construction

98 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 566 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
2 + Living
49 m²
8/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453905
In construction

75 000 €
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
45 m²
8/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453907
Medium Price
In construction

94 000 €
1 446 € / m² , Mortgage 543 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
2 + Living
65 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453924
Medium Price

76 000 €
1 617 € / m² , Mortgage 439 € / month
Center, G. Coșbuc street
2 rooms
47 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453922
Very Good Price
With facilities

32 000 €
1 524 € / m² , Mortgage 185 € / month
Buiucani, Salcuta street
1 room
21 m²
5/5 floors
No bathroom
ID 453622
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

146 900 €
2 577 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
2 + Living
57 m²
9/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453336
New, inhibited

75 700 €
1 577 € / m² , Mortgage 437 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
48 m²
1/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453866
New, inhibited

86 000 €
87 000 €
1 792 € / m² , Mortgage 496 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
1 + Living
48 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453850
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

106 000 €
1 963 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
54 m²
4/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446910
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

179 000 €
1 584 € / m² , Mortgage 1 033 € / month
Orhei, 1 mai street
3 + Living
113 m²
10/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453815
New, inhibited

88 900 €
1 046 € / m² , Mortgage 513 € / month
Orhei, Nistreana street
2 + Living
85 m²
7/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453812
Medium Price
New, inhibited

164 990 €
176 900 €
2 750 € / m² , Mortgage 952 € / month
Buiucani, I. L. Caragiale street
2 + Living
60 m²
10/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 416603
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,