(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

104 500 €
2 223 € / m² , Mortgage 603 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
1 + Living
47 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 406523
Very Good Price

139 900 €
2 293 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 rooms
61 m²
6/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452767
Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

42 900 €
1 950 € / m² , Mortgage 248 € / month
Posta Veche, Doina street
1 room
22 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452516
Very Good Price

86 500 €
1 696 € / m² , Mortgage 499 € / month
Codru, Valea Apelor str.
2 + Living
51 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452662

77 900 €
1 623 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
48 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452721
Very Good Price

55 900 €
1 694 € / m² , Mortgage 323 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
33 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452700
New, inhibited

106 000 €
2 255 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
1 + Living
47 m²
5/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441832

124 999 €
1 689 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Posta Veche, Studentilor street
2 + Living
74 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452575
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

94 500 €
1 783 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Buiucani, Codrilor street
2 + Living
53 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452641
Very Good Price

100 000 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Bacioi, Independentei street
2 rooms
52 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448896

72 900 €
1 551 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Durleşti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 room
47 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452638

110 000 €
119 900 €
2 444 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Botanica, Independentei street
2 rooms
45 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451575

119 000 €
2 644 € / m² , Mortgage 687 € / month
Aeroport, Europa street
1 + Living
45 m²
1/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452613
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,