(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

88 000 €
1 600 € / m² , Mortgage 508 € / month
Ciocana, Budai street
2 rooms
55 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453803
Very Good Price

285 000 €
2 298 € / m² , Mortgage 1 645 € / month
Râșcani, Nadejda Russo street
2 + Living
124 m²
3/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454108
Medium Price

140 000 €
2 593 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 + Living
54 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453953
Medium Price
New, inhibited

139 900 €
1 916 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia street
3 + Living
73 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454087
Medium Price
In construction

49 200 €
1 200 € / m² , Mortgage 284 € / month
Botanica, Așhabad street
1 + Living
41 m²
4/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454083
Very Good Price

175 000 €
2 134 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Telecentru, Pictor Mihai Grecu street
2 + Living
82 m²
9/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453799

104 900 €
1 907 € / m² , Mortgage 605 € / month
Aeroport, Dacia boulevard
2 rooms
55 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453489
Medium Price

230 000 €
2 447 € / m² , Mortgage 1 327 € / month
Telecentru, Constantin Vârnav street
2 + Living
94 m²
5/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449827

73 000 €
1 141 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Ciorescu,Moldova street
3 rooms
64 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 408818
In construction

34 500 €
1 150 € / m² , Mortgage 199 € / month
Botanica, Ashabad street
1 + Living
30 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 374485
Very Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

39 900 €
2 347 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
1 room
17 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454007
New, inhibited

135 000 €
2 143 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Center, Nicolae Testemitanu street
2 + Living
63 m²
8/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453998
Medium Price

75 000 €
1 389 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Buiucani, Deleanu street
2 rooms
54 m²
14/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454001
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,