(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

102 000 €
2 170 € / m² , Mortgage 589 € / month
Rascani, M. Costin street
1 + Living
47 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451874

85 000 €
1 889 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
2 rooms
45 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450619
New, inhibited

135 900 €
143 000 €
1 862 € / m² , Mortgage 784 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
73 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451954
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

95 900 €
2 040 € / m² , Mortgage 553 € / month
Botanica, str. Nikolai Zelinski
2 + Living
47 m²
3/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451884
Medium Price

99 000 €
1 904 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 + Living
52 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 407103
Good Price

110 000 €
2 157 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
1 + Living
51 m²
6/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438969
Medium Price

44 990 €
1 666 € / m² , Mortgage 260 € / month
Durlesti, Chimistilor street
1 room
27 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 423611

250 000 €
2 577 € / m² , Mortgage 1 443 € / month
Rascani, Renasterii Nationale bd.
3 + Living
97 m²
7/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451753
Medium Price
New, inhibited

58 000 €
60 000 €
1 933 € / m² , Mortgage 335 € / month
Botanica, Dimineții street
1 room
30 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428914
Medium Price
New, inhibited

75 000 €
2 344 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
1 room
32 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 416499
New, inhibited

68 500 €
1 631 € / m² , Mortgage 395 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 rooms
42 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451829
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

119 900 €
124 900 €
1 665 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Voda str.
3 rooms
72 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451787
Medium Price
New, inhibited

109 900 €
1 998 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 rooms
55 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451813
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,