(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

109 900 €
1 570 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 440083
Medium Price
New, inhibited

236 900 €
3 077 € / m² , Mortgage 1 367 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 + Living
77 m²
2/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 389518

175 000 €
180 000 €
2 869 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
BuiucaniIon Creanga street
2 + Living
61 m²
13/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422524
Medium Price

118 000 €
1 761 € / m² , Mortgage 681 € / month
Botanica, Europa street
2 + Living
67 m²
6/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451078
Good Price

179 900 €
2 221 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Centru, Mitropolit B. Bodoni street
3 + Living
81 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451374

210 000 €
2 100 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Telecentru,str. Sprîncenoaia
3 + Living
100 m²
2/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 396676
New, inhibited

154 000 €
2 567 € / m² , Mortgage 889 € / month
Buiucan,i I. L. Caragiale street
2 + Living
60 m²
3/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451301
Good Price

162 900 €
169 200 €
1 566 € / m² , Mortgage 940 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor street
2 + Living
104 m²
2/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451175
Very Good Price

109 900 €
113 000 €
1 374 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Crangului street
3 rooms
80 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450510
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

126 900 €
129 900 €
1 952 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Botanica, Dacia Boulevard
3 rooms
65 m²
10/20 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448726

250 000 €
280 000 €
2 941 € / m² , Mortgage 1 443 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
3 + Living
85 m²
6/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 343996

219 000 €
220 000 €
1 872 € / m² , Mortgage 1 264 € / month
Rascani, Bogdan Voievod street
2 + Living
117 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447648
Very Good Price

115 000 €
1 797 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
64 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443967
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,