(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
With facilities

70 000 €
1 111 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinschi street
2 + Living
63 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450394
Very Good Price
With facilities

29 900 €
36 900 €
1 196 € / m² , Mortgage 173 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Vodă street
1 room
25 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450518
Very Good Price

89 900 €
1 474 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda av.
4 rooms
61 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450719
In construction

97 900 €
99 000 €
1 605 € / m² , Mortgage 565 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 rooms
61 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450582
New, inhibited

99 000 €
2 200 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
1 room
45 m²
2/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450638
Very Good Price

149 900 €
1 947 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
2 + Living
77 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437736
Very Good Price

67 990 €
69 900 €
1 545 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Creanga street
2 rooms
44 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448650
In construction

136 000 €
1 889 € / m² , Mortgage 785 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
2 + Living
72 m²
14/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450595
In construction

99 000 €
1 980 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
1 + Living
50 m²
10/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437485

87 900 €
89 900 €
2 144 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Posta Veche, Gh. Madan street
1 room
41 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450505
New, inhibited

189 000 €
2 100 € / m² , Mortgage 1 091 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda av.
3 + Living
90 m²
9/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449414
New, inhibited

117 500 €
2 350 € / m² , Mortgage 678 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
2 rooms
50 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450480
Medium Price
New, inhibited

87 500 €
2 083 € / m² , Mortgage 505 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
1 room
42 m²
1/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450016
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,