(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

74 900 €
2 024 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Buiucani, Piața Unirii Principatelor street
2 + Living
37 m²
5/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425902
Medium Price

152 900 €
2 282 € / m² , Mortgage 882 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
2 rooms
67 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449890
Good Price

97 000 €
99 990 €
1 617 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
60 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448708

95 900 €
1 653 € / m² , Mortgage 554 € / month
Telecentru, Ialoveni street.
2 rooms
58 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449864
Good Price

137 900 €
1 379 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Riscani, Miron Costin street
4 rooms
100 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 370325
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

105 000 €
109 000 €
1 313 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Center,Albisoara street
3 rooms
80 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411866
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

112 000 €
2 113 € / m² , Mortgage 646 € / month
Durlesti, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 + Living
53 m²
2/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449774
Medium Price
New, inhibited

117 900 €
119 900 €
1 814 € / m² , Mortgage 680 € / month
Durlesti, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 + Living
65 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440802
Very Good Price

90 000 €
1 343 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
3 rooms
67 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449348
New, inhibited

87 000 €
1 673 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
52 m²
11/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449638
Medium Price

59 900 €
60 900 €
1 711 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
1 room
35 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449732
Good Price
New, inhibited

162 500 €
1 826 € / m² , Mortgage 938 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
3 + Living
89 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 381357
Medium Price

48 900 €
51 900 €
1 287 € / m² , Mortgage 282 € / month
Stauceni, Unirii str.
2 rooms
38 m²
14/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448355
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,