(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

146 300 €
149 000 €
Exclusive
1 900 € / m² , Mortgage 844 € / month
Satul German, Națională street
2 + Living
77 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 436987

135 000 €
136 900 €
Exclusive
1 627 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Botanica, Dacia av.
2 rooms
83 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 436988
Very Good Price

56 000 €
58 000 €
Exclusive
1 514 € / m² , Mortgage 323 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
1 room
37 m²
4/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436924
Very Good Price

85 000 €
Exclusive
1 417 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Ciocana, Petru Zadnipru street
2 rooms
60 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 411461
Good Price

175 000 €
190 000 €
Exclusive
2 035 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Center, Valea Trandafirilor Street
3 rooms
86 m²
3/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427282
Very Good Price

86 000 €
89 900 €
Exclusive
1 344 € / m² , Mortgage 496 € / month
Center, Romana street
3 rooms
64 m²
18/21 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 435330
Good Price

166 500 €
169 000 €
Exclusive
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 961 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Pelivan street
3 + Living
111 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433898
Very Good Price

209 500 €
209 950 €
Exclusive
2 619 € / m² , Mortgage 1 209 € / month
Buiucani, N. Costin street
2 rooms
80 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433753
Good Price

78 000 €
80 000 €
Exclusive
1 040 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Dobrogea, Ion Creanga street
3 + Living
75 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433611
Good Price
New, inhibited

180 000 €
Exclusive
2 647 € / m² , Mortgage 1 039 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
2 + Living
68 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433688
Very Good Price

119 900 €
124 500 €
Exclusive
1 966 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
61 m²
2/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427360
Medium Price

260 000 €
275 000 €
Exclusive
4 407 € / m² , Mortgage 1 501 € / month
Centru, M. Eminescu str.
2 + Living
59 m²
6/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433010

55 000 €
56 500 €
Exclusive
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Botanica, Muncesti street
1 room
33 m²
2/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432976
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,