(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

159 900 €
168 000 €
Exclusive
2 579 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 + Living
62 m²
7/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445416

116 900 €
119 900 €
Exclusive
2 598 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Rascani, Carierei street
1 + Living
45 m²
2/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433897
Medium Price

59 900 €
Exclusive
1 089 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Orhei, Maxim Gorkii street
2 rooms
55 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 445014
Medium Price

65 000 €
66 500 €
Exclusive
1 585 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Telecenter, Gh. Asachi street
2 rooms
41 m²
2/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445024

60 000 €
Exclusive
1 091 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Orhei, Maxim Gorkii street
2 rooms
55 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 444764

101 500 €
104 900 €
Exclusive
1 450 € / m² , Mortgage 586 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444116
Very Good Price

130 000 €
Exclusive
2 203 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 + Living
59 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 407030
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

106 000 €
109 900 €
Exclusive
2 255 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Rascani, Kiev street
2 + Living
47 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443911
Medium Price
New, inhibited

117 600 €
Exclusive
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 679 € / month
Ialoveni, Basarabia street
2 rooms
84 m²
5/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443848
New, inhibited

109 200 €
Exclusive
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 630 € / month
Ialoveni, Basarabia street
2 + Living
78 m²
4/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443638
Medium Price

89 500 €
Exclusive
1 279 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
3 rooms
70 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442625
Very Good Price

89 500 €
Exclusive
1 398 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Telecenter, Gh. Asachi street
3 rooms
64 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437561
Medium Price

129 900 €
Exclusive
2 165 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Posta Veche, Bariera Orhei street
2 rooms
60 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443576
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,