(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

70 000 €
72 000 €
Exclusive
1 167 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
2 rooms
60 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439375
Very Good Price
With facilities

37 900 €
39 900 €
Exclusive
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 219 € / month
Ciocana, Vasile Varzaru street
1 room
22 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439535
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

120 000 €
125 400 €
Exclusive
2 069 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Center, I. Zaikin street
2 + Living
58 m²
13/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438933
Very Good Price

77 900 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
2 513 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Centru, str. Puskin
1 room
31 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439302
New, inhibited

108 900 €
Exclusive
1 729 € / m² , Mortgage 629 € / month
Băcioi, Independenței street
2 + Living
63 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427356
Good Price
New, inhibited

55 200 €
Exclusive
1 200 € / m² , Mortgage 319 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
1 room
46 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438357
Medium Price

120 000 €
121 000 €
Exclusive
1 875 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
2 + Living
64 m²
6/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434663
Medium Price

154 900 €
Exclusive
2 869 € / m² , Mortgage 894 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga str.
2 rooms
54 m²
2/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438163
Medium Price

255 000 €
259 900 €
Exclusive
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 1 472 € / month
Center, N. Testemitanu street
2 + Living
148 m²
2/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438447
Good Price

44 900 €
49 900 €
Exclusive
1 448 € / m² , Mortgage 259 € / month
Buiucani, Sucevita street
1 room
31 m²
7/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438433
Very Good Price

138 900 €
145 900 €
Exclusive
2 170 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 rooms
64 m²
10/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437086

86 900 €
87 900 €
Exclusive
1 849 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Center, Colina Puskin street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438185
Medium Price
New, inhibited

124 999 €
129 900 €
Exclusive
2 016 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Durlești, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
62 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437930
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,