(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

105 900 €
2 302 € / m² , Mortgage 611 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 + Living
46 m²
5/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445581
Medium Price

110 000 €
1 833 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
1 + Living
60 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445579
In construction

112 900 €
119 900 €
1 214 € / m² , Mortgage 652 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu
3 + Living
93 m²
3/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 262162
Good Price
In construction

107 900 €
1 610 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
67 m²
9/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445499
Medium Price

75 000 €
77 000 €
1 786 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Telecenter, Hancesti street
2 rooms
42 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443491

109 900 €
111 900 €
1 570 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
3 rooms
70 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445393
New, inhibited

178 900 €
180 000 €
2 010 € / m² , Mortgage 1 033 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
3 + Living
89 m²
8/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445366

124 900 €
126 900 €
1 759 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Ciocana, Milescu Spataru street
3 rooms
71 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 419653
In construction

161 500 €
180 900 €
1 495 € / m² , Mortgage 932 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
3 + Living
108 m²
16/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445374

59 000 €
60 000 €
1 475 € / m² , Mortgage 341 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina str.
1 room
40 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430362
Very Good Price

92 000 €
95 000 €
1 533 € / m² , Mortgage 531 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
2 rooms
60 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440653
New, inhibited

105 900 €
107 900 €
2 161 € / m² , Mortgage 611 € / month
Ciocana, Alecu Russo str.
2 + Living
49 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439164
Medium Price

51 900 €
1 526 € / m² , Mortgage 300 € / month
Ciocana, Voluntarilor street
1 room
34 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445009
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,