(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

134 900 €
138 900 €
1 927 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
70 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445130
With facilities

38 000 €
1 226 € / m² , Mortgage 219 € / month
Buiucani, Suceava street
1 room
31 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443669
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

89 500 €
1 904 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Buiucani, Sucevita street
2 rooms
47 m²
2/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445148
Good Price

79 900 €
82 900 €
1 402 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 rooms
57 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444286
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

73 900 €
74 000 €
1 680 € / m² , Mortgage 426 € / month
Stauceni, C. Stamati street
1 + Living
44 m²
13/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443839

135 000 €
1 929 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani Onisifor Ghibu street
3 rooms
70 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 431172

93 900 €
94 900 €
1 565 € / m² , Mortgage 542 € / month
Ciocana, Voluntarilor street
2 rooms
60 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445133
Very Good Price

104 900 €
114 900 €
1 614 € / m² , Mortgage 605 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 + Living
65 m²
5/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429742
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

95 900 €
98 900 €
2 131 € / m² , Mortgage 554 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
1 + Living
45 m²
5/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444807
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

95 900 €
98 900 €
2 131 € / m² , Mortgage 554 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
1 + Living
45 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444802
Very Good Price

320 000 €
3 265 € / m² , Mortgage 1 847 € / month
Center, Stefan cel Mare avenue
2 + Living
98 m²
4/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445013

102 900 €
104 900 €
1 559 € / m² , Mortgage 594 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Vodă street
3 + Living
66 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444384
New, inhibited

179 900 €
2 646 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
68 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444999
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,