(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

165 500 €
174 900 €
2 331 € / m² , Mortgage 955 € / month
Ciocana, Mihail Sadoveanu street
2 + Living
71 m²
4/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443730
Good Price
In construction

122 544 €
1 442 € / m² , Mortgage 707 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 + Living
85 m²
5/21 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444346
Good Price
In construction

101 520 €
1 430 € / m² , Mortgage 586 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 + Living
71 m²
7/21 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444339
Very Good Price
In construction

65 412 €
1 595 € / m² , Mortgage 378 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
41 m²
4/21 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444327
Good Price

87 900 €
89 900 €
1 256 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
8/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 403812
Good Price

179 800 €
2 569 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu
3 + Living
70 m²
6/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443619
New, inhibited

149 900 €
2 111 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
71 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444202
Good Price
New, inhibited

106 000 €
2 409 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 + Living
44 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444164
Good Price

255 000 €
3 000 € / m² , Mortgage 1 472 € / month
Center, B. P. Hasdeu street
3 + Living
85 m²
2/20 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444161
Medium Price

23 400 €
1 463 € / m² , Mortgage 135 € / month
Telecentru, N. Testimitanu street
1 room
16 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443963

185 000 €
2 891 € / m² , Mortgage 1 068 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
2 + Living
64 m²
9/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444152
Good Price

125 900 €
134 900 €
1 614 € / m² , Mortgage 727 € / month
Posta Veche, Studentilor street
3 rooms
78 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444085

135 000 €
145 900 €
1 731 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testemitanu street
2 + Living
78 m²
8/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 369665
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,