(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

111 500 €
112 900 €
Exclusive
1 549 € / m² , Mortgage 644 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451334
Good Price
With facilities

35 500 €
Exclusive
1 868 € / m² , Mortgage 205 € / month
Buiucani, Paris street
1 room
19 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453066

77 900 €
78 900 €
Exclusive
1 498 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Rascani, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
52 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453050
Good Price
With facilities

29 900 €
Exclusive
1 424 € / m² , Mortgage 173 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
21 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452963
Medium Price
New, inhibited

174 900 €
Exclusive
1 943 € / m² , Mortgage 1 009 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
3 + Living
90 m²
4/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452919

129 900 €
Exclusive
1 755 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran avenue.
3 rooms
74 m²
9/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452734
Medium Price

65 900 €
68 000 €
Exclusive
766 € / m² , Mortgage 380 € / month
Straseni, Stefan cel Mare street
4 rooms
86 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448235

41 000 €
Exclusive
1 171 € / m² , Mortgage 237 € / month
Bubuieci, Pietrarilor street
1 + Living
35 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452102
Very Good Price
In construction

70 000 €
Exclusive
1 458 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452507
New, inhibited

75 250 €
Exclusive
1 475 € / m² , Mortgage 434 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452499
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

99 250 €
100 000 €
Exclusive
1 398 € / m² , Mortgage 573 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
2 + Living
71 m²
6/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451866
Medium Price

85 000 €
Exclusive
2 125 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
1 room
40 m²
11/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451837
Medium Price

134 900 €
Exclusive
1 686 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
80 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449584
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,