Land for sale in Chisinau

available 114 land(s)
Sort by
Posting time
Land for sale in Chisinau: Ialoveni, Nimoreni
240 000 €
270 000 €
1 071 € / are
Ialoveni, Nimoreni
Construction
224 are
ID 395365
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Tricolorului street
85 000 €
7 727 € / are
Durlesti, Tricolorului street
Construction
11 are
ID 395359
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Codru, Sihastrului street
85 500 €
12 214 € / are
Codru, Sihastrului street
Construction
7 are
ID 394831
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Truseni, Valnova street
35 000 €
40 000 €
2 917 € / are
Truseni, Valnova street
Construction
12 are
ID 393284
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Boscana,
8 300 €
9 600 €
377 € / are
Boscana,
Garden / Fruit-growing
22 are
ID 391878
Land for sale in Chisinau: Ciocana, Caramidarilor Street
115 400 €
119 840 €
12 822 € / are
Ciocana, Caramidarilor Street
Construction
9 are
ID 382024
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Poșta Veche,Poștei street
85 000 €
91 400 €
14 167 € / are
Poșta Veche,Poștei street
Construction
6 are
ID 25562
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Codrilor street
130 000 €
10 000 € / are
Durlesti, Codrilor street
Construction
13 are
ID 377768
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Peresecina, M2
29 400 €
32 499 €
1 336 € / are
Peresecina, M2
Garden / Fruit-growing
22 are
ID 243070

Land for sale in Chisinau - at the best prices. Are you looking for land for the construction of a house or block of flats? Acces Imobil can help you find the best land for construction, whether you are an individual or legal entity. We are always close to our customers, so they can be sure they will get the real estate that will meet the needs they have.