(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

75 250 €
Exclusive
1 475 € / m² , Mortgage 434 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452499
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

99 250 €
Exclusive
1 418 € / m² , Mortgage 573 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
2 + Living
70 m²
6/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451866
Medium Price

85 000 €
Exclusive
2 125 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
1 room
40 m²
11/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451837
Medium Price

134 900 €
Exclusive
1 686 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
80 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449584
Very Good Price

99 900 €
Exclusive
2 220 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Rascani, Florarii 1 street
2 rooms
45 m²
1/2 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451602

63 900 €
Exclusive
983 € / m² , Mortgage 369 € / month
Orhei, Iona Iakir street
3 rooms
65 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425630

174 900 €
179 600 €
Exclusive
2 034 € / m² , Mortgage 1 009 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda av.
3 rooms
86 m²
12/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451330

199 000 €
Exclusive
2 163 € / m² , Mortgage 1 149 € / month
Ciocana, Mihail Sadoveanu
2 + Living
92 m²
1/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 365910
Good Price

210 000 €
Exclusive
1 736 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
3 + Living
121 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427772
Medium Price
New, inhibited

52 900 €
54 900 €
Exclusive
1 323 € / m² , Mortgage 305 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
40 m²
10/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449758
Medium Price
With facilities

41 500 €
Exclusive
1 596 € / m² , Mortgage 240 € / month
Buiucani, Suceava street
1 room
26 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449907
Very Good Price

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 825 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Botanica, Plaiului street
2 rooms
63 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446542
Medium Price

109 900 €
Exclusive
2 198 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
2 rooms
50 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449360
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,