(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

119 900 €
Exclusive
2 551 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin street
1 + Living
47 m²
10/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448292
Good Price

77 900 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
1 812 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Râșcani, Tudor Vladimirescu street
1 room
43 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449066

79 900 €
82 500 €
Exclusive
1 427 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Buiucani, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 rooms
56 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449022
Medium Price

220 000 €
Exclusive
2 157 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 + Living
102 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448970
Medium Price

97 000 €
99 900 €
Exclusive
1 078 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
4 rooms
90 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447004
Medium Price

99 900 €
Exclusive
1 998 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Batran avenue
1 + Living
50 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435062
Very Good Price

55 000 €
Exclusive
1 375 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
40 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446800

149 900 €
152 900 €
Exclusive
2 204 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
68 m²
3/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446421

62 900 €
65 500 €
Exclusive
2 246 € / m² , Mortgage 363 € / month
Rascani, N. Dimo street
1 room
28 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446616

87 900 €
88 900 €
Exclusive
1 465 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Botanica, Hristo Botev street
3 rooms
60 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 266509

55 000 €
Exclusive
1 375 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Telecenter, Mihail Lomonosov Street
2 rooms
40 m²
1/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446603
Medium Price

35 500 €
36 900 €
Exclusive
1 972 € / m² , Mortgage 205 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu str.
1 room
18 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 415344

69 500 €
Exclusive
1 655 € / m² , Mortgage 401 € / month
Botanica, Tiras street
1 + Living
42 m²
Ground floor/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431536
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,