(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

215 000 €
2 216 € / m² , Mortgage 1 241 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
3 + Living
97 m²
10/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425689
Medium Price
New, inhibited

185 800 €
2 160 € / m² , Mortgage 1 072 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
2 + Living
86 m²
5/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 387591
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

109 500 €
1 825 € / m² , Mortgage 632 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
3 rooms
60 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450995

104 990 €
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinski street
3 rooms
62 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451845

154 900 €
2 312 € / m² , Mortgage 894 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
2 + Living
67 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451149

50 000 €
1 429 € / m² , Mortgage 289 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
1 room
35 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454765
Very Good Price

88 000 €
1 517 € / m² , Mortgage 508 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda street
2 rooms
58 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454180
Medium Price
New, inhibited

149 600 €
2 078 € / m² , Mortgage 863 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
72 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454756
Good Price

129 900 €
2 030 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Vodă Street
2 + Living
64 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454762
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

210 000 €
3 134 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
67 m²
2/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454752

79 900 €
1 193 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Râșcani, Matei Basarab street
3 rooms
67 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454734
Very Good Price

31 000 €
1 292 € / m² , Mortgage 179 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
24 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448373
New, inhibited

105 900 €
2 648 € / m² , Mortgage 611 € / month
Poșta Veche, Ceucari street
1 + Living
40 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454678
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,