(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

62 000 €
1 938 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
1 room
32 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447768

127 000 €
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Center, Grenoble street
3 rooms
75 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438364
New, inhibited

96 200 €
2 600 € / m² , Mortgage 555 € / month
Centru, Albisoara street
1 room
37 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454853
Good Price

198 000 €
2 152 € / m² , Mortgage 1 143 € / month
Center, Melestiu street
2 + Living
92 m²
15/17 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447349
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

67 000 €
1 675 € / m² , Mortgage 387 € / month
Codru, 4 Valea Apelor Alley
1 + Living
40 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454830
Very Good Price

145 000 €
1 593 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Sangera, 31 august 1989 street
2 + Living
91 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 49131
New, inhibited

140 000 €
1 750 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Botanica, Bacii Noi street
3 rooms
80 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454051

127 000 €
1 477 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
4 rooms
86 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454613

96 900 €
1 794 € / m² , Mortgage 559 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
54 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454223

83 900 €
1 498 € / m² , Mortgage 484 € / month
Ciocana, Voluntarilor street
2 rooms
56 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454707

95 000 €
1 863 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 rooms
51 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444181
Good Price
New, inhibited

95 500 €
1 990 € / m² , Mortgage 551 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinschi street
2 + Living
48 m²
3/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437696
Medium Price
New, inhibited

112 500 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 649 € / month
Ciocana, Milescu-Spataru street
3 rooms
75 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454618
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,