(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

124 900 €
126 900 €
Exclusive
2 602 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Buiucani,I. Buzdugan street
1 + Living
48 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 401168
Good Price
In construction

74 900 €
Exclusive
881 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
85 m²
3/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 384189
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

159 900 €
169 900 €
Exclusive
2 104 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
76 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 408262
Medium Price

89 900 €
90 000 €
Exclusive
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
2 rooms
50 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402349
Medium Price

78 900 €
80 500 €
Exclusive
1 578 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
RascaniMirceşti street
2 rooms
50 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400438
Medium Price

95 000 €
97 000 €
Exclusive
2 021 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Center, Grigore Ureche street
1 + Living
47 m²
3/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 399330
Very Good Price
In construction

74 900 €
Exclusive
1 189 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 + Living
63 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 353718
Very Good Price

84 900 €
1 806 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 rooms
47 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455395

120 000 €
2 449 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latină Street
1 room
49 m²
7/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454393
Medium Price

159 900 €
2 579 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Centru, Moara Rosie street
2 + Living
62 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455386
Medium Price

86 000 €
1 830 € / m² , Mortgage 496 € / month
Botanica, Hristo Botev street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455020
New, inhibited

97 500 €
1 625 € / m² , Mortgage 563 € / month
Botanica, Iubilearnaia street
2 rooms
60 m²
9/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452476
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

168 000 €
2 507 € / m² , Mortgage 970 € / month
Buiucani, Alba-Iulia boulevard
2 + Living
67 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455202
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,