(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

175 000 €
2 134 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Telecentru, Pictor Mihai Grecu street
2 + Living
82 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453799

104 900 €
1 907 € / m² , Mortgage 605 € / month
Aeroport, Dacia boulevard
2 rooms
55 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453489
Medium Price

230 000 €
2 447 € / m² , Mortgage 1 327 € / month
Telecentru, Constantin Vârnav street
2 + Living
94 m²
5/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449827

73 000 €
1 141 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Ciorescu,Moldova street
3 rooms
64 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 408818
In construction

34 500 €
1 150 € / m² , Mortgage 199 € / month
Botanica, Ashabad street
1 + Living
30 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 374485
Very Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

39 900 €
2 347 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
1 room
17 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454007
New, inhibited

135 000 €
2 143 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Center, Nicolae Testemitanu street
2 + Living
63 m²
8/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453998
Medium Price

75 000 €
1 389 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Buiucani, Deleanu street
2 rooms
54 m²
14/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454001
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

119 500 €
1 811 € / m² , Mortgage 690 € / month
Ciocana, Nicolae Milescu Spatarul street
2 rooms
66 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453976
New, inhibited

77 900 €
2 164 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
1 room
36 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453972
Medium Price

94 000 €
1 567 € / m² , Mortgage 543 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
3 rooms
60 m²
14/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452796
In construction

98 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 566 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
2 + Living
49 m²
8/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453905
In construction

75 000 €
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
45 m²
8/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453907
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,