(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

79 800 €
1 036 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 rooms
77 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454191
Good Price

103 900 €
1 443 € / m² , Mortgage 600 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Batran street
3 rooms
72 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453849
Good Price
In construction

93 390 €
1 638 € / m² , Mortgage 539 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
57 m²
4/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437467

127 000 €
1 954 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Satul German, Națională street
2 + Living
65 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454348
Medium Price
New, inhibited

94 500 €
2 250 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Buiucani, Gheorghe Tofan street
2 + Living
42 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454303
New, inhibited

102 075 €
2 490 € / m² , Mortgage 589 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
41 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454293
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

185 000 €
1 423 € / m² , Mortgage 1 068 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
130 m²
10/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 440032
Very Good Price

64 000 €
1 391 € / m² , Mortgage 369 € / month
Telecentru, Lech Kaczynski street
2 rooms
46 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453712
Medium Price
New, inhibited

114 175 €
2 482 € / m² , Mortgage 659 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
46 m²
6/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454287
Very Good Price

110 000 €
1 692 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Botanica, Traian street
2 + Living
65 m²
2/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454192
Very Good Price

88 000 €
1 600 € / m² , Mortgage 508 € / month
Ciocana, Budai street
2 rooms
55 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453803
Very Good Price

285 000 €
2 298 € / m² , Mortgage 1 645 € / month
Râșcani, Nadejda Russo street
2 + Living
124 m²
3/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454108
Very Good Price

140 000 €
2 593 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 + Living
54 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453953
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,