(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

31 000 €
1 292 € / m² , Mortgage 179 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
24 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448373
New, inhibited

105 900 €
2 648 € / m² , Mortgage 611 € / month
Poșta Veche, Ceucari street
1 + Living
40 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454678
With facilities

40 000 €
1 290 € / m² , Mortgage 231 € / month
Aeroport, Muncesti street
1 room
31 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454589
Very Good Price

170 900 €
2 084 € / m² , Mortgage 986 € / month
Centru, Testemitanu street
2 + Living
82 m²
11/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454465
Very Good Price

68 900 €
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 room
40 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428596
Medium Price

270 000 €
2 288 € / m² , Mortgage 1 558 € / month
Centru, Sfatul Tarii street
2 + Living
118 m²
3/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454621
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

225 000 €
1 957 € / m² , Mortgage 1 299 € / month
Telecentru, Protoiereu Mihail Berezovschi street
2 + Living
115 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447701
Good Price

107 000 €
2 378 € / m² , Mortgage 618 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu street
1 room
45 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454057
Good Price

165 500 €
166 500 €
1 780 € / m² , Mortgage 955 € / month
Botanica, Europa street
3 + Living
93 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454484
Medium Price

118 500 €
119 000 €
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 684 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Neculce street
3 + Living
70 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 382695

65 900 €
1 402 € / m² , Mortgage 380 € / month
Buiucani, Ion și Doina Aldea Teodorovici street
2 rooms
47 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454352
Good Price
New, inhibited

162 000 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 935 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
2 + Living
90 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433987
New, inhibited

149 900 €
1 897 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
79 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 404116
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,